CN Sub 15 - Zona Norte
CS São João
0-8
ADCR Caxinas
Daniel Monteiro (4) Manuel Campos (4) João Francisco Almeida (7) Miguel Ramos (23,8,2,1) Francisco Silva (37)
PARC-Pindelo
Leonardo Oliveira (8) Rafael Pinho (12) Gonçalo Pina (35)
3-7
ABC Nelas
Tiago Marques (5) Guilherme Moreira (18) Marco Nisa (37,33,26,23) António Fonseca (38)
Matosinhos FC
Ricardo Rodrigues (1) Lourenço Mendes (6,15) Pedro Almeida (9,30) Renato Oliveira (16) Tiago Gomes (23) João Seabra (35)
8-1
ADC Nogueiró e Tenões
José Braga (38)
ACR Vale Cambra
Pedro Gomes (5,39) Eduardo Lages (13) João Melo (14) Rui Silva (37)
5-7
CP Miranda do Corvo
Miguel Serra (4,17,28,35,36) Duarte Rodrigues (9) Lucas Correia (22)
Classificacão
ver tabela completa
casa | fora | Acumulado | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | PTS | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | PTS | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | PTS | |
1 | ADCR Caxinas | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 6 | 52 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 5 | 60 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 11 | 112 | 42 |
2 | CP Miranda do Corvo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 30 | 24 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 88 | 59 | 29 | 28 |
3 | CS São João | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Matosinhos FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 33 | 20 | 23 |
5 | ABC Nelas | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 58 | 67 | -9 | 19 |
6 | ACR Vale Cambra | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 62 | 63 | -1 | 18 |
7 | ADC Nogueiró e Tenões | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 53 | -35 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 47 | -34 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 100 | -69 | 6 |
8 | PARC-Pindelo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 37 | -22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 76 | -62 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 113 | -84 | 6 |